MSBN Coverage: 12368 Events Covered, 736 Different Venues Across The Midwest
Football
Baseball
Basketball
Hockey
Soccer
Softball
Volleyball
Wrestling
12 EVENTS
HS Football: Warroad vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle - AUDIO (AM-1400 KEYL)
Football
HS Football: Warroad vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle - AUDIO (Lake Country KQ92 via KEYL)
Football
HS Football: Roseau vs. Pequot Lakes - AUDIO (AM-1410 KRWB)
Football
HS Football: Rogers at St. Michael/Albertville -AUDIO 7pm (BOB 106.1)
Football
HS Football: Altoona vs. Eau Claire Regis - VIDEO (AM-1400 WBIZ)
Football
HS Football: Park vs. Saint Thomas Academy - MSBN VIDEO
Football
HS Football: Eagan vs. Lakeville South - MSBN VIDEO
Football
HS Football: Rosemount vs. Eastview - MSBN VIDEO
Football
HS Football: Roseville vs. Woodbury - MSBN VIDEO
Football
HS Football: White Bear Lake vs. East Ridge - MSBN VIDEO
Football
HS Girls Soccer: Breck School vs. Providence Academy - MSBN VIDEO
Soccer
HS Football: SMB Wolfpack vs. St. Paul Harding - MSBN VIDEO
Football
There are currently no live PPV broadcasts.
Collaspe

MSBN - Technical Support Info for New MSBN Sports Network
Back to News

Technical Support Info for New MSBN Sports Network

Updated: 11/01/2013 11:46 am
We apologize for any technical issues that you may have while using the new MSBN Sports Network website.

It appears that outdated versions of Internet Explorer seem to have the most common troubles. If this is the case for you, please try downloading the newest addition of Internet Explorer from your service provider. You may also try using other browsers like Google Chrome or Mozilla Firefox.

We want everyone to enjoy our coverage of various sports and programming and do not want to exclude anyone from the broadcasts. If you are having troubles accessing games after you have taken these steps, please feel free to email Steve Pesek, Director of Communications, at spesek@MSBNsports.net.

Thank you very much for your support of amateur athletics on the MSBN Sports Network. Best of luck to your favorite team in competition this weekend! If you are just a fan of sports or MSBN in general, we thank you for your support of our network!
 
Regards,
 
MSBN Sports Network Staff

Search the schedule below to find out when MSBN will be covering your favorite game. Click for additional details.

All Times Are Central Time Zone (CT)

Sep 3 6:00 pm LakeCountryKQ92 HS Football: Warroad vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle - AUDIO (Lake Country KQ92)
Sep 3 6:00 pm AM1400KEYL HS Football: Warroad vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle - AUDIO (AM-1400 KEYL)
Sep 3 6:00 pm AM1410KRWB HS Football: Roseau vs. Pequot Lakes - AUDIO (AM-1410 KRWB)
Sep 3 7:00 pm MSBNchannel1 HS Football: Rosemount vs. Eastview - MSBN VIDEO
Sep 3 7:00 pm MSBNchannel1 HS Football: Roseville vs. Woodbury - MSBN VIDEO
Sep 3 7:00 pm MSBNchannel1 HS Football: White Bear Lake vs. East Ridge - MSBN VIDEO
Sep 3 7:00 pm MSBNchannel1 HS Football: St. Paul Academy-Minnehaha Academy-The Blake School vs. St. Paul Harding - MSBN VIDEO
Sep 3 7:00 pm MSBNchannel1 HS Football: Park vs. Saint Thomas Academy - MSBN VIDEO
Sep 3 7:00 pm MSBNchannel1 HS Girls Soccer: Breck School vs. Providence Academy - MSBN VIDEO
Sep 3 7:00 pm MSBNchannel10 HS Football: Altoona vs. Eau Claire Regis - VIDEO (AM-1400 WBIZ)
Sep 3 7:00 pm MSBNchannel1 HS Football: Eagan vs. Lakeville South - MSBN VIDEO
Sep 3 7:00 pm 1061BOBFM HS Football: Rogers vs. St. Michael-Albertville - AUDIO (BOB 106.1)
Sep 4 3:30 pm MSBNchannel12 HS Football: Parkers Prairie vs. Upsala/Swanville Area - AUDIO (92.1 WYRQ-FM)
Sep 4 3:30 pm HotRod997KXDL HS Football: Parkers Prairie vs. Upsala/Swanville Area - AUDIO (Hot Rod 99.7 KXDL)
Sep 4 6:00 pm AM1300WQPM HS Football: Princeton vs. Duluth East - AUDIO (AM-1300 WQPM)
Sep 4 7:00 pm Mix105FunFM HS Football: St. Croix Central vs. Somerset - AUDIO (Mix 105 Fun FM)
Sep 4 7:00 pm TheFox991FM HS Football: Spooner vs. Chetek-Weyerhaeuser - AUDIO (Fox 99.1 FM)
Sep 4 7:00 pm 961WJMCFM HS Football: Rice Lake vs. River Falls - AUDIO (96.1 WJMC-FM)
Sep 4 7:00 pm Star977WAQE HS Football: Hayward vs. Cumberland - AUDIO (Star 97.7 WAQE)
Sep 4 7:00 pm 1071KMGKFM HS Football: Staples Motley vs. Osakis - AUDIO (107.1 KMGK-FM)
Sep 4 7:00 pm 923WRLSFM HS Football: Hayward vs. Cumberland - AUDIO (92.3 WRLS-FM)
Sep 4 7:00 pm MSBNchannel13 HS Football: Little Falls vs. Becker - AUDIO (AM-960 KLTF)
Sep 4 7:00 pm MSBNchannel14 HS Football: Melrose vs. Pierz - AUDIO (KFML-­FM 94.1)
Sep 4 7:00 pm MSBNchannel10 HS Football: Menomonie vs. Eau Claire North - VIDEO (WMEQ Sports)
Sep 4 7:00 pm SAM1057FM HS Football: Unity vs. Grantsburg - AUDIO (The FAN 105.7 WXCX)
Sep 4 7:00 pm 1061BOBFM HS Football: Centennial vs. Blaine - AUDIO (106.1 FM HD-2)
Sep 4 7:00 pm MSBNchannel1 HS Football: Superior vs. Hudson - MSBN VIDEO
Sep 4 7:00 pm wlkx959fm HS Football: North Branch at Chisago Lakes (WLKX 95.9 FM)
Sep 4 7:00 pm HotRod997KXDL HS Football: Staples Motley vs. Osakis - AUDIO (Hot Rod 99.7 KXDL)
Sep 4 7:00 pm AM1660KQWB HS Football: Moorhead vs. Sartell-Saint Stephen - AUDIO (AM-1660 KQWB)
Sep 4 7:00 pm NewsRadio1260 HS Football: Baldwin-Woodville vs. Amery - AUDIO (WXCE AM-1260)
Sep 5 5:00 pm MSBNchannel13 Amateur Baseball: 2015 MBA Class C State Tournament - Nisswa vs. New Market - AUDIO (AM-960 KLTF)
Sep 8 4:30 pm MSBNchannel1 HS Girls Soccer: Breck School vs. St. Paul Academy - MSBN VIDEO
Sep 8 7:00 pm HotRod997KXDL HS Volleyball: Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. Osakis - AUDIO (Hot Rod 99.7 KXDL)
Sep 8 7:30 pm 1071KMGKFM HS Volleyball: Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. Osakis - AUDIO (107.1 KMGK-FM)
Sep 10 7:00 pm 1061bobfm HS Volleyball: Andover at Anoka (BOB 106.1)
Sep 10 7:00 pm wlkx959fm HS Volleyball: St. Francis at Chisago Lakes (WLKX 95.9)
Sep 10 7:30 pm 1071KMGKFM HS Volleyball: Minnewaska vs. Benson - AUDIO (107.1 KMGK-FM)
Sep 11 7:00 pm Mix105FunFM HS Football: Cameron vs. St. Croix Falls - AUDIO (Mix 105 Fun FM)
Sep 11 7:00 pm TheFox991FM HS Football: Chetek-Weyerhaeuser vs. Barron - AUDIO (Fox 99.1 FM)
Sep 11 7:00 pm 961WJMCFM HS Football: Eau Claire North vs. Rice Lake - AUDIO (96.1 WJMC-FM)
Sep 11 7:00 pm Star977WAQE HS Football: Ladysmith vs. Bloomer - AUDIO (Star 97.7 WAQE)
Sep 11 7:00 pm 1071KMGKFM HS Football: Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta vs. Minnewaska Area - AUDIO (107.1 KMGK-FM)
Sep 11 7:00 pm 923WRLSFM HS Football: Northwestern vs. Hayward - AUDIO (92.3 WRLS-FM)
Sep 11 7:00 pm MSBNchannel1 HS Football: Lakeville South vs. Rosemount - MSBN VIDEO
Sep 11 7:00 pm MSBNchannel1 HS Football: Saint Thomas Academy vs. Simley - MSBN VIDEO
Sep 11 7:00 pm AM1300WQPM HS Football: Chisago Lakes vs. Princeton - AUDIO (AM-1300 WQPM)
Sep 11 7:00 pm 1061bobfm HS Football: Elk River at St. Michael/Albertville (106.1 FM HD-2)
Sep 11 7:00 pm MSBNchannel1 HS Football: Hudson vs. Menomonie - MSBN VIDEO
Sep 11 7:00 pm AM1400KEYL HS Football: Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. Ottertail Central - AUDIO (AM-1400 KEYL)
Sep 11 7:00 pm wlkx959fm HS Football: St. Francis at Cambridge/Isanti (WLKX 95.9)
Sep 11 7:00 pm HotRod997KXDL HS Football: Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Upsala/Swanville Area - AUDIO (Hot Rod 99.7 KXDL)
Sep 11 7:00 pm AM1660KQWB HS Football: St. Cloud Apollo vs. Moorhead - AUDIO (AM-1660 KQWB)
Sep 11 7:00 pm NewsRadio1260 HS Football: Amery vs. Prescott - AUDIO (WXCE AM-1260)
Sep 15 7:00 pm 1061bobfm HS Volleyball: Blaine at Maple Grove (BOB 106.1)
Sep 17 4:30 pm MSBNchannel1 HS Girls Soccer: Providence Academy vs. Mounds Park Academy - MSBN VIDEO
Sep 17 7:00 pm 1061bobfm HS Volleyball: Totino Grace at Osseo (106.1 FM HD-2)
Sep 17 7:00 pm wlkx959fm HS Volleyball: Rogers at North Branch (WLKX 95.9)
Sep 17 7:00 pm HotRod997KXDL HS Volleyball: Royalton vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle - AUDIO (Hot Rod 99.7 KXDL)
Sep 17 7:30 pm 1071KMGKFM HS Volleyball: Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta vs. Minnewaska Area - AUDIO (107.1 KMGK-FM)
Sep 18 7:00 pm Mix105FunFM HS Football: Webster vs. Unity - AUDIO (Mix 105 Fun FM)
Sep 18 7:00 pm TheFox991FM HS Football: Chetek-Weyerhaeuser vs. Cumberland - AUDIO (Fox 99.1 FM)
Sep 18 7:00 pm 961WJMCFM HS Football: Rice Lake vs. Hudson - AUDIO (96.1 WJMC-FM)
Sep 18 7:00 pm Star977WAQE HS Football: Barron vs. Bloomer - AUDIO (Star 97.7 WAQE)
Sep 18 7:00 pm 1071KMGKFM HS Football: West Central Area vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa - AUDIO (107.1 KMGK-FM)
Sep 18 7:00 pm 923WRLSFM HS Football: Hayward vs. Ladysmith - AUDIO (92.3 WRLS-FM)
Sep 18 7:00 pm MSBNchannel1 HS Football: Eagan vs. Rosemount - MSBN VIDEO
Sep 18 7:00 pm MSBNchannel1 HS Football: South St. Paul vs. Saint Thomas Academy - MSBN VIDEO
Sep 18 7:00 pm AM1300WQPM HS Football: Monticello vs. Princeton - AUDIO (AM-1300 WQPM)
Sep 18 7:00 pm 1061bobfm HS Football: Maple Grove at Wayzata (BOB 106.1)
Sep 18 7:00 pm MSBNchannel1 HS Football: Rice Lake vs. Hudson - MSBN VIDEO
Sep 18 7:00 pm AM1400KEYL HS Football: Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. United North Central - AUDIO (AM-1400 KEYL)
Sep 18 7:00 pm wlkx959fm HS Football: Roseville at Forest Lake (WLKX 95.9)
Sep 18 7:00 pm HotRod997KXDL HS Football: Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Royalton - AUDIO (Hot Rod 99.7 KXDL)
Sep 18 7:00 pm AM1660KQWB HS Football: Brainerd vs. Moorhead - AUDIO (AM-1660 KQWB)
Sep 18 7:00 pm NewsRadio1260 HS Football: Ellsworth vs. Amery - AUDIO (WXCE AM-1260)
Sep 21 7:00 pm wlkx959fm HS Volleyball: Centennial at Anoka (WLKX 95.9)
Sep 21 7:30 pm 1071KMGKFM HS Volleyball: Osakis vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa - AUDIO (107.1 KMGK-FM)
Sep 22 7:00 pm HotRod997KXDL HS Volleyball: Swanville vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle - AUDIO (Hot Rod 99.7 KXDL)
Sep 24 7:00 pm 1061bobfm HS Volleyball: Monticello at St. Michael/Albertville (BOB 106.1)
Sep 24 7:00 pm wlkx959fm HS Volleyball: North Branch at Forest Lake (WLKX 95.9)
Sep 24 7:00 pm HotRod997KXDL HS Volleyball: Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. Browerville/Eagle Valley - AUDIO (Hot Rod 99.7 KXDL)
Sep 24 7:30 pm MSBNchannel1 HS Girls Soccer: Mounds Park Academy vs. Breck School - MSBN VIDEO
Sep 24 7:30 pm 1071KMGKFM HS Volleyball: Sauk Centre vs. Minnewaska Area - AUDIO (107.1 KMGK-FM)
Sep 25 7:00 pm Mix105FunFM HS Football: Clayton vs. Frederic - AUDIO (Mix 105 Fun FM)
Sep 25 7:00 pm TheFox991FM HS Football: Unity vs. Cameron - AUDIO (Fox 99.1 FM)
Sep 25 7:00 pm 961WJMCFM HS Football: Menomonie vs. Rice Lake - AUDIO (96.1 WJMC-FM)
Sep 25 7:00 pm Star977WAQE HS Football: Bloomer vs. Chetek-Weyerhaeuser - AUDIO (Star 97.7 WAQE)
Sep 25 7:00 pm 1071KMGKFM HS Football: Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sundberg - AUDIO (107.1 KMGK-FM)
Sep 25 7:00 pm 923WRLSFM HS Football: Barron vs. Hayward - AUDIO (92.3 WRLS-FM)
Sep 25 7:00 pm MSBNchannel1 HS Football: Lakeville North vs. Eastview - MSBN VIDEO
Sep 25 7:00 pm MSBNchannel1 HS Football: White Bear Lake vs. Woodbury - MSBN VIDEO
Sep 25 7:00 pm MSBNchannel1 HS Football: Forest Lake vs. East Ridge - MSBN VIDEO
Sep 25 7:00 pm MSBNchannel1 HS Football: Hastings vs. Saint Thomas Academy - MSBN VIDEO
Sep 25 7:00 pm AM1300WQPM HS Football: Princeton vs. North Branch - AUDIO (AM-1300 WQPM)
Sep 25 7:00 pm MSBNchannel1 HS Football: St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Paul Academy-Minnehaha Academy-The Blake School - MSBN VIDEO
Sep 25 7:00 pm MSBNchannel1 HS Football: Apple Valley vs. Lakeville South - MSBN VIDEO
Sep 25 7:00 pm 1061bobfm HS Football: Elk River at Rogers (BOB 106.1)
Sep 25 7:00 pm MSBNchannel1 HS Football: Hudson vs. Eau Claire Memorial - MSBN VIDEO
Sep 25 7:00 pm AM1400KEYL HS Football: Staples Motley vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle - AUDIO (AM-1400 KEYL)
Sep 25 7:00 pm wlkx959fm HS Football: Monticello at Chisago Lakes (WLKX 95.9)
Sep 25 7:00 pm HotRod997KXDL HS Football: Royalton vs. Upsala/Swanville Area - AUDIO (Hot Rod 99.7 KXDL)
Sep 25 7:00 pm AM1660KQWB HS Football: Moorhead vs. Willmar - AUDIO (AM-1660 KQWB)
Sep 25 7:00 pm NewsRadio1260 HS Football: Amery vs. Osceola - AUDIO (WXCE AM-1260)
Sep 29 5:30 pm MSBNchannel1 HS Girls Soccer: Mounds Park Academy vs. Minnehaha Academy - MSBN VIDEO
Sep 29 7:00 pm 1061bobfm HS Volleyball: Maple Grove at Elk River (BOB 106.1)
Sep 29 7:00 pm HotRod997KXDL HS Volleyball: Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Osakis - AUDIO (Hot Rod 99.7 KXDL)
Oct 1 7:00 pm 1061bobfm HS Volleyball: Elk River at Champlin Park (106.1 FM HD-2)
Oct 1 7:00 pm wlkx959fm HS Volleyball: Monticello at Chisago Lakes (WLKX 95.9)
Oct 1 7:00 pm HotRod997KXDL HS Volleyball: Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Swanville - AUDIO (Hot Rod 99.7 KXDL)
Oct 1 7:30 pm 1071KMGKFM HS Volleyball: West Central Area vs. Osakis - AUDIO (107.1 KMGK-FM)
Oct 2 7:00 pm Mix105FunFM HS Football: New Richmond vs. Somerset - AUDIO (Mix 105 Fun FM)
Oct 2 7:00 pm TheFox991FM HS Football: Spooner vs. Barron - AUDIO (Fox 99.1 FM)
Oct 2 7:00 pm 961WJMCFM HS Football: Superior vs. Rice Lake - AUDIO (96.1 WJMC-FM)
Oct 2 7:00 pm Star977WAQE HS Football: Hayward vs. Bloomer - AUDIO (Star 97.7 WAQE)
Oct 2 7:00 pm 1071KMGKFM HS Football: Benson vs. Minnewaska Area - AUDIO (107.1 KMGK-FM)
Oct 2 7:00 pm 923WRLSFM HS Football: Hayward vs. Bloomer - AUDIO (92.3 WRLS-FM)
Oct 2 7:00 pm MSBNchannel1 HS Football: Mounds View vs. Woodbury - MSBN VIDEO
Oct 2 7:00 pm AM1300WQPM HS Football: Big Lake vs. Princeton - AUDIO (AM-1300 WQPM)
Oct 2 7:00 pm MSBNchannel1 HS Football: Saint Thomas Academy vs. Tartan - MSBN VIDEO
Oct 2 7:00 pm MSBNchannel1 HS Football: St. Paul Academy-Minnehaha Academy-The Blake School vs. Breck School - MSBN VIDEO
Oct 2 7:00 pm MSBNchannel1 HS Football: Eastview vs. Lakeville South - MSBN VIDEO
Oct 2 7:00 pm 1061bobfm HS Football: Maple Grove at Prior Lake (BOB 106.1)
Oct 2 7:00 pm MSBNchannel1 HS Football: Chippewa Falls vs. Hudson - MSBN VIDEO
Oct 2 7:00 pm AM1400KEYL HS Football: Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. Frazee - AUDIO (AM-1400 KEYL)
Oct 2 7:00 pm HotRod997KXDL HS Football: United North Central vs. Osakis - AUDIO (Hot Rod 99.7 KXDL)
Oct 2 7:00 pm wlkx959fm HS Football: Andover at Blaine (WLKX 95.9)
Oct 2 7:00 pm AM1660KQWB HS Football: Bemidji vs. Moorhead - AUDIO (AM-1660 KQWB)
Oct 2 7:00 pm NewsRadio1260 HS Football: Amery vs. St. Croix Central - AUDIO (WXCE AM-1260)
Oct 5 7:00 pm 1061bobfm HS Volleyball: Mounds View at St. Michael/Albertville (106.1 FM HD-2)
Oct 6 7:00 pm 1061bobfm HS Volleyball: Champlin Park at Osseo (BOB 106.1)
Oct 6 7:00 pm wlkx959fm HS Volleyball: Forest Lake at White Bear Lake (WLKX 95.9)
Oct 6 7:30 pm 1071KMGKFM HS Volleyball: Benson vs. Minnewaska Area - AUDIO (107.1 KMGK-FM)
Oct 8 7:00 pm 1071KMGKFM HS Football: Minnewaska Area vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City - AUDIO (107.1 KMGK-FM)
Oct 8 7:00 pm AM1300WQPM HS Football: Princeton vs. Rocori - AUDIO (AM-1300 WQPM)
Oct 8 7:00 pm 1061bobfm HS Football: St. Michael/Albertville at Monticello (BOB 106.1)
Oct 8 7:00 pm AM1400KEYL HS Football: Osakis vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle - AUDIO (AM-1400 KEYL)
Oct 8 7:00 pm HotRod997KXDL HS Football: Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sundberg vs. Browerville/Eagle Valley - AUDIO (Hot Rod 99.7 KXDL)
Oct 8 7:00 pm wlkx959fm HS Football: Chisago Lakes at Rogers (WLKX 95.9)
Oct 8 7:00 pm AM1660KQWB HS Football: Moorhead vs. Elk River - AUDIO (AM-1660 KQWB)
Oct 9 7:00 pm Mix105FunFM HS Football: Webster vs. St. Croix Falls - AUDIO (Mix 105 Fun FM)
Oct 9 7:00 pm TheFox991FM HS Football: Barron vs. Cumberland - AUDIO (Fox 99.1 FM)
Oct 9 7:00 pm 961WJMCFM HS Football: Rice Lake vs. Eau Claire Memorial - AUDIO (96.1 WJMC-FM)
Oct 9 7:00 pm Star977WAQE HS Football: Bloomer vs. Spooner - AUDIO (Star 97.7 WAQE)
Oct 9 7:00 pm 1071KMGKFM HS Football: Kimball Area vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa - AUDIO (107.1 KMGK-FM)
Oct 9 7:00 pm 923WRLSFM HS Football: Hayward vs. Chetek-Weyerhaeuser - AUDIO (92.3 WRLS-FM)
Oct 9 7:00 pm MSBNchannel1 HS Football: Lakeville North vs. Rosemount - MSBN VIDEO
Oct 9 7:00 pm MSBNchannel1 HS Football: Burnsville vs. Eastview - MSBN VIDEO
Oct 9 7:00 pm MSBNchannel1 HS Football: Woodbury vs. East Ridge - MSBN VIDEO
Oct 9 7:00 pm MSBNchannel1 HS Football: Saint Thomas Academy vs. Henry Sibley - MSBN VIDEO
Oct 9 7:00 pm MSBNchannel1 HS Football: St. Paul Academy-Minnehaha Academy-The Blake School vs. Providence Academy - MSBN VIDEO
Oct 9 7:00 pm 1061bobfm HS Football: Osseo at Blaine (BOB 106.1)
Oct 9 7:00 pm MSBNchannel1 HS Football: Hudson vs. River Falls - MSBN VIDEO
Oct 9 7:00 pm wlkx959fm HS Football: Centennial at Anoka (WLKX 95.9)
Oct 9 7:00 pm HotRod997KXDL HS Volleyball: Osakis vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle- AUDIO (Hot Rod 99.7 KXDL)
Oct 9 7:00 pm NewsRadio1260 HS Football: Somerset vs. Amery - AUDIO (WXCE AM-1260)
Oct 10 2:00 pm Mix105FunFM HS Football: Elmwood/Plum City vs. Clayton - AUDIO (Mix 105 Fun FM)
Oct 13 7:30 pm 1071KMGKFM HS Volleyball: Minnewaska Area vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta - AUDIO (107.1 KMGK-FM)
Oct 16 7:00 pm NewsRadio1260 HS Football: Amery vs. New Richmond - AUDIO (WXCE AM-1260)
Oct 16 7:00 pm Mix105FunFM HS Football: Saint Croix Falls vs. Unity - AUDIO (Mix 105 Fun FM)
Oct 16 7:00 pm TheFox991FM HS Football: Chetek-Weyerhaeuser vs. Ladysmith - AUDIO (Fox 99.1 FM)
Oct 16 7:00 pm 961WJMCFM HS Football: Northwestern vs. Barron - AUDIO (96.1 WJMC-FM)
Oct 16 7:00 pm AM1240WJMC HS Football: Chippewa Falls vs. Rice Lake - AUDIO (AM-1240 WJMC)
Oct 16 7:00 pm Star977WAQE HS Football: Cumberland vs. Bloomer - AUDIO (Star 97.7 WAQE)
Oct 16 7:00 pm 923WRLSFM HS Football: Spooner vs. Hayward - AUDIO (92.3 WRLS-FM)
Oct 16 7:00 pm MSBNchannel1 HS Football: Eau Claire North vs. Hudson - MSBN VIDEO
Oct 20 7:00 pm 1061bobfm HS Volleyball: Totino Grace at Champlin Park (BOB 106.1)
Oct 20 7:00 pm wlkx959fm HS Volleyball: Monticello at North Branch (WLKX 95.9)
Oct 22 7:00 pm wlkx959fm HS Volleyball: Champlin Park at Blaine (WLKX 95.9)
Oct 23 7:30 pm 1071KMGKFM HS Volleyball: Paynesville Area vs. Osakis - AUDIO (107.1 KMGK-FM)
MSBN Story
Leagues
Broadcasters
Contact Us
Text Alerts
Jobs
Advertise With Us
Radio Stations
Partners
Sponsors
MSBN Store
MSBN Publicity
FAQ
Close Window

Article by: | Updated: